MAKE EVERYDAY EASY | AGARO LIFESTYLE | EVERYTHING UNDER ONE ROOF | SHIV SHAKTI SACHDEV



Hello, MY LOVE !!!!💕💕

#affordable #makeverydayeasy #agarolifestyle
I hope you all are doing great, you all are SAFE and HEALTHY !!!
TIGHTEST HUG 🤗 to you!!!
If you are new here, This is ShivShakti Sachdev
Welcome to my channel, I make videos about skincare, makeup, fashion, travel and also cooking! Thank you for coming here and watching my video, hope to see you soon but before that let’s read what am I doing in today’s video !!

In today’s video, I am talking about ⭐️ AGARO LIFESTYLE and how it has made my life actually not just mine, MY families life super easy. I have been using products more than a year and trust me You get literally everything at their website.

Also all their products are affordable and works amazingly !

PRODUCT LINKS 😎
USE COUPON CODE
AGSS05
Get extra 5% off !!!

DETAILS:
WANNA KNOW WHAT AM I WEARING?🌈
#ad
TOP:👚 ZARA
BOTTOM:
EARRINGS:
LIPSTICK:💄 NIVEA LIP BALM

ALSO Thank you for watching,
Please give me a big big big 👍🏻 { I would really love that } also SHARE with your family and friends and please don’t forget to SUBSCRIBE to my channel { bell button click Karo to get notifications }

VIDEOS YOU MIGHT WANNA WATCH TOO, { ALSO MOST WATCHED VIDEOS ON MY CHANNEL }

How to do makeup without foundation?

Mommy Answering all your questions.

Daddy Answering all your questions.

Welcome 2020

SAROJINI NAGAR HAUL

Don’t forget to LIKE. SHARE. COMMENT. SUBSCRIBE.

MUSIC :

Follow me on my social media!
MY SOCIAL MEDIA LINKS
FACEBOOK:
INSTAGRAM:
SNAPCHAT: shivisachdev
TWITTER:

Copyright:-
Please do not use any photos or content without my consent.

Disclaimer 📷📞
Every content that comes here, Sponsored or Not Sponsored is created by me and my team !!! I believe in being true and everything that comes to my family and friends too!! I understand that it’s everyone’s hard-earned money so nothing that comes on my channel is for the sake of money because for me You all matter the most, I love you guys and thank you for support. It’s part of my job to try out new products reviews them and share with you. I Never force anyone to buy but if you wish to trust my reviews and my love for you, trust me you won’t regret.

View: MAKE EVERYDAY EASY | AGARO LIFESTYLE | EVERYTHING UNDER ONE ROOF | SHIV SHAKTI SACHDEV

View more Lifestyle: https://blogema.org/category/lifestyle/

admin

45 bình luận trong “MAKE EVERYDAY EASY | AGARO LIFESTYLE | EVERYTHING UNDER ONE ROOF | SHIV SHAKTI SACHDEV

  1. Omg… I remember you from the suite Life of karan and kabir. You were just too good . The show was a huge part of my life….wish it was continued …but whatever … Miss you all so much 🥺❤️

  2. Hello Shivi 🙋‍♂️❤very nice video😍🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹

  3. Di You are so beautiful ❤️ I love your show the suit life of karan and Kabir I love your dialogue yay Rani plss in your next video ❤️❤️❤️I still watch the show ❤️ I want the show back 😭🙏 ❤️Pls make a video in which u tell your bio ❤️🙏🙏🙏

  4. Before the video even started, i got an ad from agaro, and inside the video – brand promotion of agaro…. This is known as targeted promotion from 360 degree….

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai.